PRIVACY POLICY

http://www.bet2earn.com (from now the “Web”):
Social name: LINVEST SLU
NRT: L-713053-P
Adress: avinguda consell de la terra num 19 apartament 411, escaldes engordany, Andorra.
Num registral sociedad: 17946 LLIBRE: S-278 FOLI: 461-470 Data inscripcio: 14/05/18

In compliance with the Organic Law 15/1999, Protection of Personal Data and its development regulations, the user of the Website is informed that by accepting this Privacy Policy, he gives his informed, express, free consent and unequivocal so that the personal data that you provide through the Web http://www.bet2earn.com, are treated in a file responsible for LINVEST SLU, hereinafter BET2EARN, whose purpose is to manage the commercial relationship with the users of the Web, periodically send electronic bulletins with news related to the activity of BET2EARN and the activity sector and make anonymous statistical reports regarding the activity of users on the Web.

When personal data are collected through a form, it will be necessary for the user to provide, at least, those data marked with an asterisk. In case they are not supplied, BET2EARN will not be able to manage the requested service.

The interested party is informed that, in compliance with the provisions of Organic Law 15/1999, on Protection of Personal Data, the data collected in this document, or that originate in its development, are subject to automated processing, integrating into the file of clients and / or suppliers of BET2EARN., with the purpose of carrying out the real estate commercialization activities requested by the interested party, within which is the electronic delivery or other communication channel, commercial information about the same.

BET2EARN SL. has adopted the necessary technical and organizational measures to guarantee the security and integrity of the data, as well as to avoid its alteration, loss, treatment or unauthorized access. The interested party may freely exercise the rights of Privacy Policy www.bet2earn.com access, rectification, cancellation and opposition as appropriate, crediting their identity to the email address info@bet2earn.com, indicating LOPD - ARCO rights, in accordance with the Law Organic 15/1999, on Protection of Personal Data. The recipient of these data and the person responsible for the treatment is LINVEST SLU., With address for these purposes in Andorra, avinguda consell de la terra num 19 apartament 411, escaldes engordany, Andorra., attaching a photocopy of his D.N.I. or substitute identification document.

Likewise, and in compliance with Law 34/2002 on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce, BET2EARN informs the user of the Website that it will periodically send electronic bulletins with news related to the activity of BET2EARN and its sector, which may be of your interest, by email or through another means of electronic communication equivalent, to those users who have expressly given their consent previously and expressly for the reception of such communications. The user has the right to object to the described treatment through the means indicated for the exercise of their rights, which are exposed in previous paragraphs or through the link enabled for that purpose in the electronic bulletins.